31 August 2010

Merdeka

okay updating my blog early in the morning.
and no i dont wake up early.
its i havent sleep yet!
yesh. rushing to watch my dramas till these late.
as class starts tomrorow.
means i nid to settle all things by this weekends. as next week
i will be definitely busy !.
i still have 2 more dramas.
i blieve i can finish it even before weekends :)
theres still like 3 more korean dramas i havent watch.
too many eps. and i got no time ad.
so leave it for next hols.

later i got no dramas to watch next hols.
oh wait got japnese dramas.
never touched at tall since got so many tawan and korean drama to watch.
maybe next time if i dont nid to go co op.
lets pray and hope i can make it next sem.

so its the last day of AUG.
and its MALAYSIA NATIONAL DAY.
so here it goes.

HAPPY NATIONAL DAY TO MALAYSIA! :)

30 August 2010

:'(

college starts on wed. this is so insane.
am not ready for collegee.
feels like hols is so short.
but this time the sem even shorter.
i bet time gonna pass even faster.
am scared ! DEPRESS ! and STRESS!
even though havent start.
cause i kknow it will be freakng hard.
since the subjs for next sem is hard.
i dont wana screw the upcoming sem again.
i want to get out from my college.
i nid to stress that out !
i WANT TO GET OUT FROM MY COLLEGE!
I NEED TO DO WELL IN MY FOLLOWING SEMESTERS.
PLEASE. NO MATTER HOW STRESS IT IS.
I NEED TO DO WELL ! .

i dont want all this words come out from just saying.
but not succeding it. jeongmal :'(
this sem will decide i shud go overseas study for my finals or not.
i so fcuking nid to do well.
i dont want to LOSEE!

am not in a good mood now.
no more entertaiments starting from next week
stress tensions attacking next week.
will i make it to my target?
prays and work hard and SMART!
i just dont wwant to give up no matter how hard it takes.

i just wana catch that dream of mine.
and not leetting go.

:'(

28 August 2010

Suckie

omg i got the worst results ever!
PASS ALL but SUCKS TO THE MAX
how to go overseas with this kind of results?.
seriously if i dont get a better results for my first year .
i think am not going overseas for my final ad. :(
i nid to work hard next sem !
dont want anymore disappointment. :(
heartbreak ~

later gonna watch movie with sis later. watch vampire sucks!
no mood . but sigh. thats the oni time she is free to go
tuititon. . now i watch drama witout realising i skip the whole ep.
seriously no mood after see results.
the suckiest results ever !

i want to do well T.T
babo T.T

26 August 2010

Singapore

so long din blogg . lazy to blog .
nothing to wrrite.
cut my hair and i dont really like it actually.
makes my hair looks thin.
gonna leave it long again ~ . than the next thing i wana do is perm it.
that would take a long time. but i dont mind ~ :)

skol starting in a week more.
time passes really fast right.
damn awesome is BIG BANG so fucking going to SINGAPORE !
i wan go and see them ! G-Dragon ! WTF
ahhhh he is the only one i havent see him in person !

if possible i wana see supernova too !
omg. to make them come here is impossible.
but miracles do happen ! haha.

i love yung junghyung
remmeber that day? :P


19 August 2010

holiday.

fwahh ? what a holiday. .
before this i wish to hve hols.
now i feel its bored. but am still enjoying it.
drama a day. really fast.
and BEAST gathering this sunday! wohoo ~ JJANG

i wana blog about something at first now i forgoteen ad.
i forgot how to change ad. later gonna discover everyhing in my whole laptop.
weee. :D .

when the next semester starts.
knw life would get a lot harder.
so i will enjoy to the maxx now.
lfe is getting harder and harder
and am so worried about my results.
dont want any fails ! T.T

17 August 2010

dramas!

lazy to update my blog lately.
been watching dramas continously.
taiwan ddramas to korean dramas.
loadings normal line not relly fast.
i want better linee. .
went to sing k with pooi mun ytd. and moviee.
airbender? man the show is lameee.
not gonna catch the following moviee.

bought a new laptop . wee. old one spoilt.
finally. :D
boring lah my hols.
drama je bosann.

date me outt.

14 August 2010

Finals done!

okay. exam over yesterday.
FINALLY. i can watch my dramas! :).
still with my taiwan dramas.
gonna finish it tonite.
than my korean dramas! wohoo ! =3

i want to go out though
bored stay at home the whole hols.
wana go for some shopping. !
i wana shop for shoes!
dont know why but yeah.
eehehe. i love shoes.

neway. date me someone ! aku sangat bosan . !

ITS SS3 IN KOREA NOW. GONNA END SOON.
GAH. FASTER COME TO MALAYSIA!

11 August 2010

Drama-ing

drama-ing the who freaking day.
whole freaking nite. till 5am. what drama am watching?
Calling Big Star!
Mike He not as leng jai as i though he was ad.
he always have this same type of style. a bit sien loh.
and charlene choi. seriously. i feel . sad for her
all those new taiwanese atress in the drama so leng lui !
compared to her. makes her look like those normal ordinary girls.
the girls in the drama really pretty. much more pretty than her.
shes like. erm. nothing to say. . waiting for the upcoming ep though.

so am currently watching movies.
than gonna start a new drama.
LUCKY DAYS. dont really know the actors in the drama.
heard its nice. so give it a try. ! :)
hope its okay. ^^.
OH YEAH. DRAMA~

finally. i finished packing my books. cleared all those unwanted books ad.
pack my study area ad. pack my room ad.
thats for my places.
cleared my youtube and twitter list ad.
after finish my taiwan dramas. am gonna start my korean dramas.
i dont think theres time for me to watch my japanese dramas.
piling up. a lot of new jap dramas out already! i want more time
unless i sleep 5aam everyday. hahhaaa! cannot lah!

okay. back to drama.
still nid to study for CAlCULUS this friday! omigosh.
cannot forget about it.

10 August 2010

one more paper to go

okay. two papers down.
and one more paper to go.
paper this friday. this makes me lazeeeeeee around here.
hahas. been online the whole day. :)
anyway nid to get my plan work ad.
i got not enough time.
since its always been such a failure plan.
need to make it work ad! NO TIME! SERIOUSLY! .
STOP FAILING THE PLAN ! PLEASE TELL ME HOW TO MAKE IT WORK? :(

hope i din screww any papers.
i did quite badly for biology. gah. too many things to write.
its like 10 essays insted of ten short answers!
CRAP all i can . CRAP all i remember.
Did all the best i can already.
Chemistry paper today was okay.
at least most of it i know how to do.
hope i do it correctly. :)

okay.
i will try this week's plan. results on SAT! :)
Fighting!

7 August 2010

two more days.

updating the blog at this moment again.
gonna sleep soon.
two more chapters to go for BIOLOGY.
and its a lot of things to remeber.
hardest chapters leave it for the last..
my cough havent recover. i cant expect myself to take the exam and keep one cough.
gonna do whatever it takes to make it recover within these two days!

gosh so fast two more days to finals.
ahhh. and the line today damn lag.
i got a movie to translate!
gonna ask my sis do ler. wana read for finals.
din expect them to send me at this time.
hope i dont forget it.

neway i got lots of plans for hols ad.
first thing first of course my dramas.
tons of dramas already. shows still i have to wait for released.
so yeah. loving it.

ANYONE GOING KIM HYUNG JUN SS501'S MAKNAE'S FANMEETING
THIS 28 AUGUST AT KL CONVENTION CENTER
AT 2.30 TO 5PM?
tell my okay. kamsamida (:

5 August 2010

Finals around the corner!

updating the blog at this time.
yeah i know . so late ad. shud sleep early.
more over am not fully recover.
i never learnt to sleep early.
now and than. and i should ! :).
cause its not healthy ! yeayea i know. but hard to do loh.
i get so active at night compared to daylight. help me with thiss. !
i studied chemistry ad. but i dont really have the confident.
omigosh. scared lah. tomorrow gonna start really biology again.
dont know how many times i read. but still not really familiar! (x.
gonna suck up eeverything tomorrow and than !

monday biology paper!
tues chemistry paper !
friday calculus paper!
i din touch anything for calculus at tall.
as usual last minute study.
if possible friday i wana get all my internal marks.
wana calculate a bit . since i screwed so much marks for internal marks.
i really need to do well in FINALS! Hwaiting! =3
after reading chemistry, i really regreted. if i just studied properly.
i could have done well in my midterm. :(
so sad. question was pretty easyyy ! can even get ful marks loh!
REGRETTTTTTTTTTTTTTTT! SCREW EASY PAPER FOR NOTHING! GAH! :(
now have to stress for finals! SHIBAL!

not gonna update my blog any soon.
maybe after chemistry paper or calculus .
and yes. gonna start all my dramas and shows.
oh yeah. a lists of dramas awaiting me already.
cant wait to watch. :):)
gonna finish thhe the tons of dramas in 2 weeks time!
before sem 2 starts ! cause since its short sem.
theres no time for anything else at all ! JJang!
i dont wana screww my sem 1 results. JEBALLL! :(

off to bed.
wish me lots of lucks for exam okay.
i dont wana let other things screw it yet.
my mind now is all about finals.
others get lost. wont let it affect ! :)

2 August 2010

lucky me.

yeah. that is why i hate sore throat.
cause everything attact at once.
my flu ~ cough. nose block. and its one week before finals..
this is so great. should i go and buy number now? FML.
i want more time to studyy.
scare leh. recovering and yet still nid to study.
what a life.

cant wait for after next week.
AFTER FINALS! HOLS!
i wana do lots lots of things.
time passes really fast.

am sick but i cant act like one. cause i dont wana be more sick.
opstimistic. i will recover very fast! Hwaiting!
ryte? :(

1 August 2010

Aug Day 1

the first day of August.
should have a good start.
and my head sis heavy now thanks to my flu. .
i nid to study.
hope i can absorbed things later. :(
hate this. i got not much time ad okay.
stop doing this.

and yeah finally chemistry assignment is done.
hope the biology wan also.
den everythings is done.
left finals to go ! Hwaiting ! :)

gtg. chaos~